Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WYE GARDENS, FRYERS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+4.9%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3DU
← Back to All Properties