Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PADDOCK GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+71.0%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,950
+10.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9ES
← Back to All Properties