Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, GLEN VIEW ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,620
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.9%
Price Change
+£84,670 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,620
+211.9%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£84,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2QP
← Back to All Properties