Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SUNBURY CRESCENT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 8EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+50.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+53.0%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8EE
← Back to All Properties