Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROTHERIDGE COURT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£126,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,950
+88.8%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+78.8%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8PU
← Back to All Properties