Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SWALLOW FIELDS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,900
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,900
-2.6%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+197.9%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6ED
← Back to All Properties