Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BUCKBY DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+9.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5FU
← Back to All Properties