Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GATES DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+4.0%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3GE
← Back to All Properties