46, HARROW ROAD, FELTHAM, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW14 8RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.0%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+192.0%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+38.9%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1