Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE BOTHY, OTTERSHAW PARK, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,000
+46.3%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0QG
← Back to All Properties