48, MILL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,950
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£121,950+50.6%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+141.8%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1