Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROCHFORD AVENUE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+99.4%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2BS
← Back to All Properties