Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANCASTER GATE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,750
Last Sold Price
22 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,750
+8.7%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,495
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6AU
← Back to All Properties