17, RAINFORD WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 8JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+5.1%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+23.4%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+33.9%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1