Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FOUNDRY GATE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+46.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7HR
← Back to All Properties