Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, SCOTNEY STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£61,784 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+68.5%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Terraced
+£61,784 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,216
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3NE
← Back to All Properties