Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LEWIS ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3525.0%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+3525.0%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Terraced
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9EJ
← Back to All Properties