Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, DIRKHILL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 1QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+135.7%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 1QR
← Back to All Properties