Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SEVENTH AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,760
Last Sold Price
21 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£9,240 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,760
-4.7%
Sold on 21 June 2011
Terraced
-£9,240 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+53.9%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0PJ
← Back to All Properties