48, BRIGNALL GARTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 7HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+48.5%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500+48.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995+60.0%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+127.8%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1