Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HILTON CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+29.7%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8SQ
← Back to All Properties