20, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW10 9QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.3%
Price Change
+£68,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+138.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,300+5.4%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,507 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,793
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1