2, FERNDALE CLOSE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.6%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+252.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+18.5%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 9 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1