31, GREENSTEAD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.3%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+139.3%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+39.3%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1