2, THE WILLOWS, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 8NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+86.9%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+44.4%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+32.5%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£22,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,900
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1