FRIEZLAND FARM, ALLESCHOLES ROAD, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 7TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+941.7%
Price Change
+£565,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+941.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-87.9%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
-£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1