Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, YARBOROUGH CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£37,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
+76.8%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,200
Sold on 17 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3LX
← Back to All Properties