Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CUTTHOLME ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+37.9%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
-10.0%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+195.9%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4RF
← Back to All Properties