Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+2.5%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+52.3%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+18.0%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 22 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties