Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINNINGTON AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+27.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,750
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4EE
← Back to All Properties