Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 63, QUEENS COURT, THE MALL, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4HH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+17.6%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£136,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+32.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+76.5%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+41.7%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4HH
← Back to All Properties