Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, PEARCE COURT, GEORGE STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+68.3%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4SZ
← Back to All Properties