Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TENZING GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,000
+29.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+15.5%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 9 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9TW
← Back to All Properties