Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-15.4%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,833 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,833
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties