7, FLETCHER CLOSE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000+124.1%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500+27.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+0.0%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1