Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DOBSONS CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£44,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,999
+56.2%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£44,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+135.3%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
-40.4%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7NZ
← Back to All Properties