Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ALVINGTON MANOR VIEW, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+42.4%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+30.9%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5NZ
← Back to All Properties