Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£134,000
-2.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+141.2%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XH
← Back to All Properties