Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BUILDWAS CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+18.6%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+5.9%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,950
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2PF
← Back to All Properties