62, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,950+4.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+123.2%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1