Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, BUCKINGHAM WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+14.5%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500
+218.0%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9EH
← Back to All Properties