240, VALLEY DRIVE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 7SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.2%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+196.2%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+4.6%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,858 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,142
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1