Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CONSTABLE DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+32.3%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500
+5.1%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+12.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9RA
← Back to All Properties