Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+8.1%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
-23.5%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+14.9%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,950
+17.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties