Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 15, LORD NELSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+31.7%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+28.1%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5QB
← Back to All Properties