Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LANGROYD ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+21.4%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+50.4%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+155.6%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9EN
← Back to All Properties