Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 175, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+11.6%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+8.3%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,300
Sold on 21 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties