Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STAMFORD COTTAGE, WATERLOO ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+28.9%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,500
+279.7%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 7EH
← Back to All Properties