Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, WILBURY HOUSE, 45, BEACH ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+65.7%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+96.6%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+89.4%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5JG
← Back to All Properties