Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WESTON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+1.2%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+13.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0QQ
← Back to All Properties